Seznam zápasů - Muži (2021/2022)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
29.08.2021 18:00 Pohárové utkání 1 HC Čambavamba HC Čambavamba HC Čambavamba TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 17 : 31 (6 : 14)
11.09.2021 17:00 Pohárové utkání 2 SOKOL Velké Meziříčí SOKOL Velké Meziříčí SOKOL Velké Meziříčí TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 10 : 0 (0 : 0)
18.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 29 : 23 (15 : 6)
18.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 31 : 20 (15 : 5)
18.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 25 : 19 (15 : 10)
19.09.2021 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 1 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 29 : 34 (13 : 18)
19.09.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 27 : 37 (18 : 20)
19.09.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 1 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 18 : 22 (11 : 13)
25.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 28 : 26 (11 : 12)
25.09.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" SOKOL Úvaly 30 : 27 (12 : 11)
25.09.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" HK SLAVIA Praha 30 : 22 (13 : 8)
26.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 36 : 27 (14 : 13)
26.09.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 1.HC Pardubice 27 : 21 (16 : 9)
02.10.2021 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 31 : 27 (17 : 12)
02.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 26 : 36 (15 : 19)
02.10.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 38 : 27 (18 : 14)
03.10.2021 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 24 : 30 (9 : 15)
03.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 24 : 34 (13 : 19)
03.10.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice JISKRA Třeboň 27 : 29 (12 : 13)
09.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 1.HC Pardubice 24 : 32 (10 : 14)
09.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 35 : 23 (16 : 11)
09.10.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň HK SLAVIA Praha 34 : 29 (18 : 18)
09.10.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Úvaly 34 : 17 (19 : 5)
10.10.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 26 : 25 (14 : 13)
10.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 32 : 31 (15 : 15)
16.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 34 : 30 (22 : 13)
16.10.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 31 : 23 (13 : 11)
17.10.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 17 : 34 (7 : 14)
17.10.2021 13:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Třeboň 30 : 31 (16 : 18)
17.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 29 : 23 (16 : 11)
17.10.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 5 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 23 : 24 (13 : 14)
23.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 28 : 34 (16 : 16)
23.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 27 : 25 (15 : 12)
23.10.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SOKOL Úvaly 27 : 28 (11 : 18)
23.10.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 36 : 32 (15 : 15)
24.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 33 : 23 (18 : 9)
24.10.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 6 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice HK SLAVIA Praha 28 : 24 (13 : 10)
30.10.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 30 : 19 (12 : 7)
30.10.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 36 : 25 (17 : 12)
31.10.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí JISKRA Třeboň 26 : 26 (15 : 13)
31.10.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 23 : 29 (10 : 14)
31.10.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 1.HC Pardubice 28 : 29 (12 : 11)
31.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 22 : 23 (12 : 12)
06.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 34 : 26 (18 : 10)
13.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 23 : 34 (10 : 16)
13.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 24 : 28 (11 : 15)
13.11.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 37 : 27 (15 : 13)
14.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 29 : 30 ( : )
14.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 36 : 25 (16 : 15)
14.11.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice SOKOL Úvaly 28 : 32 (14 : 19)
20.11.2021 13:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 35 : 26 (18 : 12)
20.11.2021 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 39 : 19 (18 : 8)
21.11.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1.HC Pardubice 24 : 30 (12 : 14)
21.11.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly HK SLAVIA Praha 29 : 32 (15 : 12)
21.11.2021 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice JISKRA Třeboň 36 : 33 (19 : 15)
21.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 27 : 31 (14 : 16)
27.11.2021 13:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 33 : 23 (15 : 12)
27.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod SOKOL Úvaly -
27.11.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 27 : 26 (11 : 14)
27.11.2021 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 25 : 29 (13 : 16)
28.11.2021 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 10 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 26 : 31 (12 : 17)
05.12.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Třeboň -
11.12.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí -