Seznam zápasů - Starší žákyně (2023/2024 - stávající sezóna)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
17.09.2023 09:55 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 17 : 22 (9 : 8)
17.09.2023 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 1 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 15 : 23 (10 : 12)
17.09.2023 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 1 HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 14 : 31 (7 : 15)
30.09.2023 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 2 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 11 : 19 (8 : 10)
30.09.2023 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 2 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 11 : 25 (7 : 14)
21.10.2023 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora LIONS Hostivice 20 : 9 (9 : 5)
21.10.2023 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HÁZENÁ Mělník 22 : 14 (11 : 5)
04.11.2023 09:55 Mistrovské utkání 4 HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 12 : 24 (3 : 9)
04.11.2023 11:45 Mistrovské utkání 4 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 26 : 14 (11 : 7)
04.11.2023 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 21 : 16 (7 : 11)
26.11.2023 08:55 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 21 : 19 (13 : 11)
26.11.2023 11:40 Mistrovské utkání 5 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 24 : 19 (12 : 8)
26.11.2023 13:30 Mistrovské utkání 5 HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 12 : 35 (7 : 20)
10.12.2023 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 14 : 19 (8 : 10)
10.12.2023 10:50 Mistrovské utkání 6 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 8 : 19 (4 : 6)
16.03.2024 13:35 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 17 : 23 (13 : 11)
16.03.2024 15:25 Mistrovské utkání 7 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 20 : 25 (11 : 11)
06.04.2024 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HÁZENÁ Poděbrady 22 : 14 (11 : 5)
06.04.2024 11:45 Mistrovské utkání 8 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora LIONS Hostivice 22 : 28 (11 : 13)
06.04.2024 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HÁZENÁ Mělník 28 : 15 (13 : 10)
20.04.2024 09:55 Mistrovské utkání 9 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 14 : 28 (5 : 14)
20.04.2024 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 19 : 25 (8 : 14)
20.04.2024 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 9 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 24 : 26 (10 : 16)
05.05.2024 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 26 : 28 (15 : 9)
05.05.2024 10:50 Mistrovské utkání 10 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 27 : 23 (14 : 14)
18.05.2024 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 11 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 27 : 19 (14 : 9)
18.05.2024 14:30 Mistrovské utkání 11 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 17 : 21 (9 : 12)
08.06.2024 08:55 Mistrovské utkání 12 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 24 : 18 (13 : 8)
08.06.2024 10:45 Mistrovské utkání 12 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 18 : 21 (11 : 8)
08.06.2024 12:35 Mistrovské utkání 12 HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady HÁZENÁ Poděbrady TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 24 : 19 (12 : 7)